Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Air Hose Quick Fittings
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
L-Band Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • L-Band Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • L-Band Single/ Dual Stage IsolatorOptical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion (PMD). The optical path is epoxy-free,Website:://.zgtech-solut...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Outdoor Waterproof Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GPZ-WL Series Wall-mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plastic Bevel Gear
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Adapter
  • LC Adapter
  • LC Fiber Optic AdapterFiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.The LC Adapters were developed by Lucent Technologies. They are composed of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sunflower Seed Galvanized Corrugated Flat Bottom Steel Silo Bins
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Germanium Plate for equipment parts with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GPZ-JJ-CL Series Taking-Out-In Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Single Window Tree Star Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Grinding Wheel For Flute Milling Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
End Suction Pump Supplier for sale
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Transmission up to 80KM/120KM●Single 3.3V Power supply●Duplex LC Connector Interface●C17-C61 100G Grid Channels ●Hot Pluggable,Website:://.zgtech...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x16 Plc Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PCBN Grinding Wheels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large rubber slurry pump
  • Large rubber slurry pump
  • Overview: AMR series pumps are a kind of cantilever centrifugal horizontal slurry pump. Which was designed with rubber liner. Application: 1. They are designed for handling abrasive, high density slurries in the metallurgical, mining, coal, powe...
  • Shijiazhuang An Pump Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC In-line Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP  DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bitrates●DWDM Cooled EML Laser●APD Receiver upto 80KM transmission●PIN Receiver upto 40KM transmission●Single 3. 3V Power supply●Duplex LC Connector Interfac...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 130 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:010-6234037
 
newProducts